By continuing to browse this website you are agreeing to our use of cookies to give you the best possible experience on our site. For more info, please see our Data privacy policy.

Close

Your nearest Schmidt Showroom

Log in or create your personal account in order to save your favourite items

Register Login

Are you sure you want to delete this inspiration ?

Contact us

Every day, we are committed to ensuring that your furniture project continues to offer you complete peace of mind and that your experience with our company has been nothing less than a pleasure.
If you are not fully satisfied, please contact Customer Services using the form below.

You will find more about our services and guarantees on this page.

Your information is currently being validated.

loading

We could not identify your address, please verify. Message : {MESSAGE}

The field Postal code or City is empty.

We cannot validate your address :

#STREET#
#POSTALCODE# #CITY#

Here is the address that we suggest you use :

#STREET#
#POSTALCODE# #CITY#

The given address is not what you were looking for or you wish to modify the original address

We cannot validate your address:

#STREET#
#POSTALCODE# #CITY#

We cannot validate your address :

#STREET#
#POSTALCODE# #CITY#

Here are the adresses that we suggest you use :


The given address is not what you were looking for or you wish to modify the original address

Your request concerns*
Your contact details
Your showroom *
Your message
*Compulsory fields
Attach a file (PDF,PNG,JPEG) to your request:
 (30 Mo max)

The personal information about you which we collect (personal data) is processed by SCHMIDT GROUPE for the purposes of sending you corporate communications, publicity and catalogues and for processing any order placed by you. Your personal information will be retained for 10 years.

You have a right to request access to, and the erasure, correction or transfer (portability) of, your personal data.  You also have the right to object to the processing of your personal data, request a restriction of the processing of your personal data or to withdraw your consent to processing of your personal data.  You can exercise any of these rights by filling out and submitting the form at the following address http://www.scansorium.com/en-gb/contact-us.  You also have the right to make a complaint at any time to the CNIL (the Commission Nationale de l’Informatique et des Libertés, the French supervisory authority for data protection and privacy issues).

Our full Privacy and Data Protection Policy can be found at: http://www.scansorium.com/en-gb/privacy-policy.

日本免费一区-一品道门免费视频日本