By continuing to browse this website you are agreeing to our use of cookies to give you the best possible experience on our site. For more info, please see our Data privacy policy.

Close

Your nearest Schmidt Showroom

Log in or create your personal account in order to save your favourite items

Register Login

Are you sure you want to delete this inspiration ?

Download our catalogues for free

Do you want to browse through the Schmidt product catalogue in peace and quiet? 

Discover all our collections inspired by your wishes, from avant-garde and timeless creations, to designer models, reinvented wooden decors and revisited traditions. There is everything you need to appreciate the know-how and the qualities that make the Schmidt difference: the kitchen catalogue, the storage solutions catalogue, the bathroom catalogue and the table and chair catalogue. 

T??l??chargement d'un catalogue

The personal information about you which we collect (personal data) is processed by SCHMIDT GROUPE for the purposes of sending you the catalogue or other materials requested. Your personal information will be retained for 3 years if you remain a prospective client and for 5 years if, following your request for a catalogue, you request a quote.

You have a right to request access to, and the erasure, correction or transfer (portability) of, your personal data. You also have the right to object to the processing of your personal data, request a restriction of the processing of your personal data or to withdraw your consent to processing of your personal data. You can exercise any of these rights by filling out and submitting the form at the following address http://www.scansorium.com/en-gb/contact-us. You also have the right to make a complaint at any time to the CNIL (the Commission Nationale de l’Informatique et des Libertés, the French supervisory authority for data protection and privacy issues).

Our full Privacy and Data Protection Policy can be found at: http://www.scansorium.com/en-gb/privacy-policy.

日本免费一区-一品道门免费视频日本